Stonehaven Half Marathon Full Results

Here are the full results from the Stonehaven Half Marathon held on Sunday.

Information contained is Position, Name, Race Number, Time, Net Time, Category, Gender, Gender Position, Club

1 Ronald Gauld 47 01:18:10 01:18:09 Senior Male 1

2 KennyO’neill 473 01:18:44 01:18:43 Senior Male 2 Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers

3 Michael Fullerton 377 01:20:50 01:20:47 Over40 Male 3 Portobello Running Club

4 Andrew Williams 433 01:21:38 01:21:37 Over40 Male 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

5 John Wilson 10 01:21:54 01:21:52 Senior Male 5

6 Dougie Carstairs 405 01:22:10 01:22:08 Senior Male 6 Portobello Running Club

7 Paul Knight 142 01:23:57 01:23:56 Senior Male 7 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

8 Jeffrey Ross 135 01:24:37 01:24:36 Over40 Male 8

9 Jonathan Peebles 285 01:25:35 01:25:35 Senior Male 9

10 Kenny Garden 213 01:26:04 01:26:01 Senior Male 10

11 Hamish Battle 286 01:26:08 01:26:05 Senior Male 11

12 Kevin Ewing 420 01:26:17 01:26:15 Over40 Male 12 Keith & District AAC

13 Carolyn Mcleod 87 01:26:24 01:26:22 Over50 Female 1

14 Rab Murray 471 01:26:43 01:26:41 Over50 Male 13 THE DARKSIDE

15 Gareth Wilkinson 427 01:26:52 01:26:49 Senior Male 14

16 Jamie Ross 216 01:27:27 01:27:24 Senior Male 15 Deeside Runners

17 David Burgess 12 01:27:38 01:27:35 Over40 Male 16 Anster Haddies Running Club

18 Steve Reeve 79 01:28:04 01:27:31 Over50 Male 17 Moray Road Runners

19 Gavin Taylor 224 01:28:10 01:28:07 Senior Male 18

20 Marie Baxter 2 01:28:12 01:28:10 Over40 Female 2 Garioch Road Runners

21 Moira Davie 439 01:28:48 01:28:45 Senior Female 3 Forres Harriers

22 Andrew Thompson 194 01:29:07 01:29:06 Over40 Male 19 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

23 Chris Richardson 404 01:29:50 01:29:48 Senior Male 20 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

24 Christophe Dormenval 338 01:29:56 01:29:52 Senior Male 21

25 Stuart Cameron 52 01:29:59 01:29:53 Over50 Male 22

26 Brian Smith 353 01:30:22 01:30:18 Over40 Male 23 Fleetfeet Triathletes

27 Ryan Gordon 9 01:31:06 01:31:03 Senior Male 24 Stonehaven Running Club

28 Angel Iliev 81 01:31:06 01:31:01 Senior Male 25

29 Oliver Eatough 385 01:31:43 01:31:40 Senior Male 26 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

30 Steven Peddie 203 01:31:44 01:31:38 Over50 Male 27 Aberdeen AAC

31 Ian Beattie 132 01:31:56 01:31:52 Over50 Male 28 Arbroath Footers Running Club

32 Lynn Henderson 400 01:32:10 01:32:06 Over40 Female 4 Forfar Road Runners

33 Emilien Maxant 264 01:32:19 01:32:19 Senior Male 29

34 Scott Rigg 326 01:32:19 01:32:12 Senior Male 30

35 John Mill 93 01:32:27 01:32:23 Over50 Male 31 Dundee Road Runners AC

36 Steven Sandilands 437 01:32:34 01:32:24 Over40 Male 32

37 Alex Penny 310 01:32:51 01:32:46 Senior Male 33 Buckingham & Stowe

38 Dave More 308 01:33:02 01:32:58 Over40 Male 34 UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK

39 Keren Macpherson 416 01:33:24 01:33:21 Over40 Female 5 Fife AC

40 Jonathan Kennedy 156 01:33:34 01:33:29 Senior Male 35 Stonehaven Running Club

41 Ludwik Metelski 73 01:33:47 01:33:42 Senior Male 36

42 Calum Mcbain 375 01:34:00 01:33:47 Senior Male 37

43 Graham Thomson 34 01:34:38 01:34:29 Senior Male 38

44 Keith Stewart 173 01:34:45 01:34:36 Over40 Male 39 Stonehaven Running Club

45 Mark Fraser 383 01:34:50 01:34:46 Senior Male 40 Fleet Feet Triathleets

46 Paul Duncan 196 01:35:20 01:35:17 Senior Male 41

47 Derrick Anderson 267 01:35:24 01:35:16 Over40 Male 42 Dundee Roadrunners

48 Gareth Donnelly 431 01:35:38 01:35:33 Over40 Male 43 Ireland

49 Beverley Gibson 379 01:36:00 01:35:57 Over40 Female 6 Fife AC

50 Luca Basso 378 01:36:03 01:36:00 Over40 Male 44 Fife AC

51 Douglas Wood 164 01:36:17 01:36:11 Over50 Male 45 Chapel Cheetahs

52 Jamie Birse 80 01:36:29 01:36:27 Senior Male 46

53 Grant Macgregor 434 01:36:29 01:36:25 Senior Male 47 Lynx Pack

54 Artur Szeliga 424 01:36:33 01:36:26 Over40 Male 48

55 Sandy Hastie 466 01:36:49 01:36:49 Over60 Male 49 Peterhead Running Club

56 Matthew Laskaj 359 01:37:02 01:36:58 Senior Male 50

57 Colin Thomson 459 01:37:25 01:37:16 Over40 Male 51 Team Bear

58 Mark Dalgarno 133 01:37:37 01:37:02 Senior Male 52

59 Steven Evans 41 01:38:03 01:37:57 Over40 Male 53

60 Steven Watters 177 01:38:18 01:38:13 Senior Male 54 Stonehaven Running Club

61 Natalie Fraser 337 01:38:37 01:38:25 Senior Female 7

62 Richard Lornie 198 01:38:50 01:38:44 Senior Male 55

63 Craig Thompson 474 01:39:16 01:39:05 Senior Male 56

64 Carlo Grilli 363 01:39:31 01:39:21 Senior Male 57

65 Rajendra Regmi 425 01:39:34 01:39:30 Over40 Male 58 Nepal

66 William Barbero 336 01:39:37 01:39:26 Senior Male 59

67 Jano Bako 413 01:39:38 01:39:23 Senior Male 60

68 Jane Dunlop 350 01:39:50 01:39:43 Senior Female 8 Dundee Road Runners AC

69 Michael Reilly 126 01:39:53 01:39:49 Over40 Male 61 Anster Haddies Running Club

70 Ysbrand De Boer 263 01:39:58 01:39:45 Senior Male 62

71 Andrea Musi 429 01:39:58 01:39:51 Senior Male 63

72 Pawel Rydzewski 130 01:39:59 01:39:50 Senior Male 64

73 Piotr Michalczyk 295 01:40:02 01:40:02 Senior Male 65

74 Phil Forte 428 01:40:20 01:40:10 Over50 Male 66 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers

75 Sarah Simpson 21 01:40:45 01:40:31 Senior Female 9

76 Lindsay Duncan 441 01:40:49 01:40:42 Senior Female 10

77 Ewan Garden 352 01:41:02 01:40:55 Senior Male 67

78 Steven Fyfe 60 01:41:03 01:40:55 Over40 Male 68 Montrose Triathlon Club

79 Galen Will 333 01:41:05 01:41:00 Senior Male 69 Three Peaks Tri

80 Fraser Gormley 367 01:41:05 01:40:52 Senior Male 70

81 Barry Woods 369 01:41:08 01:41:02 Senior Male 71

82 Palka Stanislaw 324 01:41:09 01:41:09 Over50 Male 72 Poland

83 Laura Wood 291 01:41:13 01:40:51 Senior Female 11

84 Colin Third 432 01:41:13 01:41:04 Over40 Male 73

85 Fiona Anderson 58 01:41:15 01:41:08 Over40 Female 12

86 Graham Moar 181 01:41:17 01:41:10 Senior Male 74 Newtonhill Running Group

87 Alison Mcneilly 265 01:41:26 01:41:16 Senior Female 13 Dundee Road Runners AC

88 Lynsay Hay 389 01:41:29 01:41:21 Over40 Female 14

89 Vladeta Stojanovic 63 01:41:38 01:41:32 Senior Male 75

90 Graham Reid 122 01:42:04 01:41:5 Over40 Male 76 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

91 Amy Kerr 282 01:42:17 01:42:11 Over40 Female 15 Portobello Running Club

92 Bert Logan 292 01:42:17 01:42:12 Over50 Male 77 Portobello Running Club

93 Dale Waters 17 01:42:23 01:42:14 Senior Male 78

94 Jill Bonthron 162 01:42:35 01:42:31 Senior Female 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 95 Colin Burnett 314 01:42:47 01:42:43 Over50 Male 79 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

96 Ruth Pirie 32 01:43:33 01:43:28 Senior Female 17 Garioch Road Runners

97 Neil Nolan 410 01:43:35 01:43:23 Over40 Male 80

98 Jordan Jeffrey 45 01:43:39 01:43:20 Senior Male 81

99 Krzysztof Wozniak 1 01:43:43 01:43:43 Senior Male 82

100 Bruce Harwood 307 01:44:08 01:43:55 Senior Male 83

101 Angus Morrison 185 01:44:13 01:44:02 Over40 Male 84

102 Brian Owen 211 01:44:16 01:44:08 Senior Male 85

103 Andrew Wood 86 01:44:25 01:44:17 Senior Male 86

104 Adrian Hopkins 450 01:44:26 01:44:11 Over40 Male 87 105 Mark Macgillivray 226 01:44:36 01:44:31 Over40 Male 88 Stonehaven Running Club

106 Graham Ritchie 141 01:44:55 01:44:48 Over50 Male 89 Stonehaven Running Club

107 Ian Birch 349 01:45:27 01:44:58 Over40 Male 90

108 Callum Smith 112 01:45:38 01:45:17 Senior Male 91 JOG SCOTLAND BRIDGE OF DON

109 Abby Mcainsh 36 01:45:41 01:45:32 Over40 Female 18 Dundee Road Runners AC

110 Jim Kelly 136 01:45:59 01:45:50 Over50 Male 92

111 Jason Whitelaw 19 01:46:12 01:46:06 Senior Male 93

112 Olivia Robertson 24 01:46:15 01:46:15 Senior Female 19 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

113 Colleen Black 256 01:46:27 01:46:16 Senior Female 20

114 Alisdair Steel 127 01:46:37 01:46:33 Senior Male 94 Stonehaven Running Club

115 Gordon Baxter 184 01:46:38 01:46:21 Over50 Male 95 Unattached

116 Lynne Gibson 20 01:46:45 01:46:36 Over40 Female 21 Dundee Road Runners AC

117 Alastair James Blain 222 01:46:50 01:46:26 Over40 Male 96

118 Alan Dick 356 01:46:52 01:46:41 Over40 Male 97 Aberdeen AAC

119 Matthew Lemmon 56 01:46:55 01:46:50 Senior Male 98 Aberdeen Hash House Harriers

120 Jagoda Penkala 399 01:47:08 01:47:02 Senior Female 22 Arbroath Footers Running Club

121 Stephen Jewell 334 01:47:27 01:47:24 Over50 Male 99

122 John Snedden 402 01:47:42 01:47:28 Over40 Male 100 Banchory Stonehaven AC

123 Sean Gibson 202 01:47:48 01:47:37 Over40 Male 101

124 Dee Watters 176 01:47:49 01:47:43 Senior Female 23 Stonehaven Running Club

125 Vince Taylor 108 01:47:55 01:47:27 Over40 Male 102

126 Louise Waddell 438 01:48:02 01:47:45 Senior Female 24

127 Roma Mcintosh 274 01:48:10 01:47:59 Over40 Female 25

128 Sean Rafferty 243 01:48:11 01:47:53 Senior Male 103

129 Johann Frangeul 435 01:48:14 01:48:07 Senior Male 104

130 Paul Durrand 270 01:48:31 01:48:24 Senior Male 105

131 Graham Snedden 237 01:48:37 01:48:22 Over40 Male 106

132 Jason Smith 297 01:49:03 01:48:48 Senior Male 107 133 Dimitri Schellings 255 01:49:13 01:49:05 Over40 Male

134 Johannes Liventaal 468 01:49:19 01:49:14 Senior Male

135 Steven Mcewen 259 01:49:25 01:49:12 Senior Male 110

136 Brian Andrew 445 01:49:27 01:49:12 Over50 Male 111

137 Mark Young 257 01:49:28 01:49:15 Senior Male 112

138 Neil Elrick 448 01:49:37 01:49:15 Over40 Male 113

139 James Kennedy 144 01:49:45 01:49:28 Senior Male 114

140 Jo Groucott 117 01:49:53 01:49:39 Over40 Female 26

141 Ardijah Behrens 467 01:49:53 01:49:47 Senior Male 115 142 John Mcintosh 179 01:50:03 01:49:52 Over50 Male 116 Dundee Road Runners AC

143 David Derbyshire 125 01:50:05 01:49:47 Over40 Male 117

144 Kevin Mottram 275 01:50:08 01:50:05 Senior Male 118

145 Ken Adam 464 01:50:10 01:49:59 Over50 Male 119

146 Andrew Jewell 335 01:50:18 01:50:18 Senior Male 120

147 Eddie Schrader 381 01:50:31 01:50:20 Senior Male 121

148 William Adams 370 01:50:39 01:50:18 Over60 Male 122 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

149 Stewart Massie 358 01:50:43 01:50:29 Senior Male 123

150 William Wood 242 01:50:58 01:50:48 Senior Male 124

151 Sean Mccarthy 366 01:51:14 01:50:58 Over40 Male 125

152 Paul Buchan 153 01:51:21 01:50:47 Senior Male 126

153 Richard Grieve 158 01:51:24 01:51:16 Senior Male 127 Dundee Road Runners AC

154 Murray Bryce 239 01:51:31 01:51:23 Over60 Male 128 Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)

155 Imogen Will 254 01:51:33 01:51:17 Senior Female 27 Three Peak Triathletes

156 Scott Sell 391 01:51:44 01:51:40 Senior Male 129 Stonehaven Running Club

157 Bruce Carson 384 01:51:46 01:51:39 Over40 Male 130

158 Emma Donaldson 401 01:51:48 01:51:35 Senior Female 28 Monifieth Triathlon Club

159 Ian Thomson 250 01:51:55 01:51:26 Over50 Male 131

160 Lynne Leslie 277 01:51:57 01:51:50 Senior Female 29

161 Roy Mitchell 393 01:52:05 01:51:45 Over50 Male 132

162 Mark Robertson 204 01:52:29 01:52:18 Senior Male 133

163 Gavin Reid 360 01:52:44 01:52:26 Senior Male 134

164 Rebecca Hills 208 01:52:48 01:52:30 Senior Female 30

165 Sarah Cartner 193 01:52:50 01:52:33 Senior Female 31

166 Dugald Bruce 53 01:52:51 01:52:35 Over40 Male 135

167 Brian Coyle 440 01:53:12 01:52:58 Senior Male 136

168 Cait Gillespie 415 01:53:14 01:53:01 Senior Female 32

169 Chris Elliott 421 01:53:16 01:53:09 Over40 Male 137 Arbroath Footers Running Club

170 Justine Dunbar 407 01:53:17 01:53:01 Senior Female 33 jogscotland Hazlehead

171 Kim Ritchie 327 01:53:27 01:53:03 Senior Female 34

172 Jacqueline Ross 217 01:53:33 01:53:25 Senior Female 35

173 Donald Kellock 426 01:53:42 01:53:20 Senior Male 138

174 Alex Ogston 454 01:54:08 01:53:47 Senior Male 139 NRG

175 Hugh Walton 455 01:54:08 01:54:03 Senior Male 140 176 Kathy Robertson 408 01:54:14 01:54:01 Over40 Female 36 Monifieth Triathlon Club

177 Stacey Ogston 279 01:54:15 01:53:54 Senior Female 37 NRG

178 Ally Maciver 186 01:54:21 01:54:09 Over50 Male 141 Inverurie Elite Running Club

179 Sir Gurung 280 01:54:33 01:54:10 Senior Female 38

180 Kenneth Ryrie 311 01:54:33 01:54:11 Over40 Male 142

181 Russell Willox 321 01:54:36 01:54:23 Senior Male 143

182 Frances Sille 140 01:54:52 01:54:38 Senior Female 39

183 Scott Murdoch 88 01:54:54 01:54:45 Senior Male 144

184 David Cranna 134 01:54:58 01:54:17 Senior Male 145

185 David Maclennan 48 01:55:00 01:54:39 Senior Male 146 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

186 Marti Redford 129 01:55:21 01:55:03 Senior Female 40 Barefoot Runners Society UK

187 Alasdair Aitken 118 01:55:30 01:55:18 Over50 Male 147 Wee County Harriers

188 Rosemary Leiper 68 01:55:35 01:55:11 Over50 Female 41 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

189 Kiera-Louise Baxter 168 01:55:36 01:55:18 Senior Female

190 Jonathan Simmons-Riach 465 01:55:50 01:55:44 Senior Male

191 Michael Hopkins 228 01:55:54 01:55:39 Senior Male 149

192 Craig Donoghue 249 01:55:58 01:55:40 Over40 Male 150 Stonehaven Running Club

193 Steven Smith 430 01:56:01 01:55:33 Over50 Male 151

194 Jack Honey 368 01:56:06 01:55:49 Over50 Male 152 banchory running club

195 Cameron Davidson 29 01:56:17 01:55:44 Senior Male 153

196 Dale Laing 109 01:56:20 01:55:47 Senior Male 154

197 Janet Mcintyre 406 01:56:26 01:56:13 Over40 Female 43

198 Elaine Crawford 188 01:56:28 01:56:07 Over40 Female 44 Stonehaven Running Club

199 Mensur Hodzic 247 01:57:08 01:56:50 Over40 Male 155

200 Mark Gandy 322 01:57:17 01:57:01 Over50 Male 156

201 Liz Stewart 260 01:57:33 01:57:07 Over40 Female 45

202 Hayley Mullen 382 01:57:45 01:57:24 Senior Female 46

203 Hywel Thomas 305 01:57:47 01:57:21 Over50 Male 157

204 Kieran Philip 230 01:57:49 01:57:20 Senior Male 158

205 Lesley Cheyne 205 01:57:50 01:57:29 Senior Female 47 banchory running club

206 Ivan Hiscox 451 01:57:51 01:57:40 Over40 Male 159

207 Jamie Ross 35 01:57:59 01:57:39 Senior Male 160

208 Calum Sutherland 155 01:58:18 01:57:55 Senior Male 161

209 Anita Hastie 234 01:58:23 01:58:04 Senior Female 48 NRG Newtonhill Running Group

210 Steven Balfour 201 01:58:25 01:58:15 Over40 Male 162

211 Wendy Liddle 412 01:58:26 01:58:06 Senior Female 49 Stonehaven Running Club

212 Derek Coutts 244 01:58:27 01:58:15 Senior Male 163

213 Rebekah Drummond 395 01:58:31 01:58:05 Senior Female

214 Anna Ludian 206 01:58:32 01:57:52 Senior Female 5

215 Ian Jessiman 225 01:58:35 01:58:25 Senior Male 164

216 Andrew Kilgour 219 01:58:49 01:58:25 Senior Male 165

217 Rachel Wilkie 332 01:58:49 01:58:36 Senior Female 52

218 Martin Kerrigan 348 01:59:02 01:58:34 Senior Male 166 Peterhead Athletics Club

219 Simon Chalmers 241 01:59:04 01:58:46 Senior Male 167

220 Maria Willox 347 01:59:10 01:58:42 Senior Female 53 Peterhead Athletics Club

221 Jenny Chamberlain 456 01:59:10 01:58:40 Senior Female

222 Alan Fulton 443 01:59:17 01:59:08 Over60 Male 168 Aberdeen AAC

223 Roberta Garau 472 01:59:18 01:58:59 Senior Female 55

224 Lewis Walker 390 01:59:22 01:58:50 Senior Male 169 Dainfern

225 Calum Beaton 190 01:59:34 01:59:16 Over40 Male 170 Falkland Trail Runners

226 Keith Fraser 444 01:59:39 01:59:22 Senior Male 171

227 Barbara Jones 16 01:59:53 01:59:37 Over40 Female 56

228 Danielle Sasaki 157 01:59:59 01:59:38 Senior Female 57

229 Naomi Sharp 180 02:00:01 01:59:40 Senior Female 58 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

230 Chris Driver 51 02:00:23 02:00:06 Over40 Male 172 Aberdeen Speedsters

231 Wendy Irvine 376 02:00:25 02:00:00 Over50 Female 59

232 Gail Trayner 69 02:00:33 02:00:19 Over40 Female 60 Arbroath Footers Running Club

233 Emma Pirie 354 02:01:42 02:01:17 Senior Female 61

234 Brian Mcmenemy 361 02:01:54 02:01:27 Over50 Male 173

235 Hilary Rigg 325 02:01:56 02:01:31 Senior Female 62

236 Cheryl Walls 365 02:02:16 02:02:03 Senior Female 63 Monifieth Triathlon Club

237 Chris Horrigan 131 02:02:35 02:02:11 Over50 Male 174 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS

238 Thomas Ward 150 02:02:50 02:02:41 Over40 Male 175

239 Keith Anderson 419 02:02:58 02:02:38 Over40 Male 176 Stonehaven Running Club

240 Tina Fowler 57 02:03:12 02:02:53 Over40 Female 64 Arbroath Footers Running Club

241 Christopher Parry 199 02:03:23 02:02:59 Senior Male

242 Erin Simpson 195 02:03:26 02:03:03 Senior Female 65

243 Ross Adie 214 02:03:28 02:03:01 Senior Male 178

244 Mitchell Macvicar 77 02:03:57 02:03:37 Over50 Male 179

245 Frances Evans 449 02:04:18 02:03:50 Senior Female 66

246 Roy Dalgarno 71 02:04:44 02:04:04 Over50 Male 180

247 Maree Bruce 54 02:04:51 02:04:36 Over40 Female 67

248 Andrew Traill 422 02:05:00 02:04:46 Over40 Male 181

249 Kirsten Sharpe 89 02:05:04 02:04:50 Senior Female 68

250 Leona Connolly 403 02:05:26 02:05:13 Senior Female 69

251 Gail Murray 13 02:05:32 02:05:09 Senior Female 70 Dundee Sweatshop

252 Tracey Innes 183 02:05:37 02:05:17 Over40 Female 71 NRG - Newtonhill Running Group

253 Alison Laura Sleigh 175 02:05:46 02:05:25 Over40 Female

254 William Todd 85 02:05:50 02:05:28 Over50 Male 182

255 Diane Duffy 357 02:06:10 02:05:51 Senior Female 73 Kinsale

256 Hayley Barker 3 02:06:11 02:05:53 Senior Female 74

257 Chris Alves 302 02:06:15 02:05:43 Over40 Male 183

258 Lucy Fyffe 138 02:06:24 02:05:50 Over40 Female 75 Dundee Road Runners AC

259 Martin Sleep 392 02:06:31 02:06:08 Over50 Male 184 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB

260 Jim Mchardie 306 02:06:51 02:06:32 Senior Male 185 Jog Scotland inverkeithing

261 Kate Robertson 61 02:07:11 02:06:54 Senior Female 76 Stonehaven Running Club

262 Laura Penny 309 02:07:11 02:06:54 Senior Female 77 Buckingham & Stowe

263 Scott Adie 235 02:07:14 02:06:47 Senior Male 186

264 Sally Ross 163 02:07:36 02:07:08 Senior Female 78

265 Brenda Rooney 119 02:07:51 02:07:25 Over40 Female 79

266 Clare Duncan 191 02:08:03 02:07:52 Senior Female 80

267 Evonne Juffermans 461 02:08:05 02:07:31 Over40 Female

268 Douglas Barnard 218 02:08:29 02:07:54 Over50 Male 187

269 Phil Esson 248 02:08:32 02:08:00 Over40 Male 188

270 David Booth 251 02:09:10 02:08:47 Over50 Male 189

271 Alastair Howitt 246 02:09:46 02:09:31 Over50 Male 190

272 Danny Baird 283 02:09:47 02:09:18 Over60 Male 191 Wee County Harriers

273 Stewart Melvin 148 02:10:07 02:09:48 Over40 Male 192 Stonehaven Running Club

274 Ailisha Norton 15 02:10:23 02:09:47 Over40 Female 82

275 Alina Hemkova 252 02:10:33 02:10:03 Senior Female 83

276 Jackie Reid 170 02:10:53 02:10:32 Senior Female 84

277 Sandra Philip-Rafferty 64 02:10:58 02:10:28 Over50 Female

278 Joe Stirton 62 02:11:00 02:10:31 Over50 Male 193 Deeside Runners

279 Sue Barrie 411 02:11:22 02:10:49 Over40 Female 86 Unattached

280 Linda Adams 371 02:11:29 02:11:04 Over50 Female 87

281 Elizabeth Paterson 418 02:11:47 02:11:12 Over50 Female

282 Colin Moore 83 02:12:00 02:11:28 Senior Male 194 283 Melodie Moore 223 02:12:00 02:11:27 Over40 Female 89

284 Wayne Scorgie 266 02:12:03 02:11:28 Senior Male 195

285 Alison Anderson 268 02:12:29 02:12:09 Over40 Female 90

286 Courtney Arbuthnott 207 02:12:51 02:12:33 Senior Female

287 Shona Clarke 97 02:12:59 02:12:24 Over40 Female 92 jogscotland Hazlehead

288 Ronnie Mutch 151 02:13:09 02:12:34 Senior Male 196 jog Scotland

289 Ian Wilson 42 02:13:15 02:12:52 Over60 Male 197 Stonehaven Running Club

290 Ben Juffermans 414 02:13:20 02:12:46 Over60 Male 198 Mearns Hash House Harriers & Harriettes

291 Jill Sandilands 210 02:13:25 02:12:52 Senior Female 93

292 Shona Hamilton 446 02:13:25 02:12:52 Senior Female 94

293 Melanie Hayes 96 02:13:53 02:13:11 Senior Female 95 North Highland Harriers

294 Ann-Marie Yates 227 02:14:10 02:13:44 Over40 Female 96 Stonehaven Running Club

295 Richard Bowman 463 02:14:15 02:13:38 Over40 Male 199

296 Linda Mckenzie 154 02:14:30 02:14:05 Over40 Female 97 NRG

297 Samantha Leeman 340 02:14:35 02:14:05 Senior Female 98

298 Kofo Dada 317 02:14:51 02:14:19 Senior Female 99 Jogscotland kintore

299 Philip Morris 200 02:14:52 02:14:39 Over40 Male 200 Stonehaven Running Club

300 Katie May 319 02:14:53 02:14:20 Senior Female 100 Howgill Harriers

301 Jamie Elms 398 02:15:14 02:14:44 Senior Male 201

302 Eileen Hamill 394 02:15:15 02:14:40 Over50 Female 101 Westerlands Cross Country Club

303 Georgina Ward 149 02:15:30 02:15:08 Senior Female 102

304 Lesley Mcdonald 351 02:15:45 02:15:26 Over50 Female

305 Alan Gray 343 02:16:03 02:15:35 Over40 Male 202

306 Linzi Gordon 373 02:16:19 02:16:09 Senior Female 104

307 Lesley Clark 273 02:16:29 02:16:13 Senior Female 105

308 Calum Nicol 253 02:16:36 02:16:13 Senior Male 203

309 Karen Guthrie 452 02:16:39 02:16:13 Senior Female 106

310 Lesley Wilson 453 02:16:39 02:16:13 Senior Female 107 Stonehaven Running Club

311 Kirsten Horne 318 02:16:49 02:16:34 Senior Female 108

312 Frank Musgrave 386 02:17:18 02:16:37 Over60 Male 204 Three Peaks Triathlon

313 Carolyn Clarke 65 02:17:52 02:17:28 Over40 Female 109 Stonehaven Running Club

314 Joey Wilson 423 02:17:58 02:17:32 Over40 Female 110 NRG - Newtonhill Running Group

315 Donna Leslie 436 02:18:35 02:18:06 Over40 Female 111 Deeside Runners

316 Michael Forrest 240 02:18:48 02:18:48 Over40 Male 205

317 Suzanne Dolan 409 02:19:03 02:18:39 Over40 Female 112

318 Hannah Johns 341 02:19:10 02:18:58 Senior Female 113

319 Andrea Rincon 298 02:20:20 02:19:55 Senior Female 114

320 Carolyn Gardner 469 02:20:27 02:20:00 Senior Female

321 Paolo Bellezze 470 02:20:28 02:20:00 Senior Male 206

322 Cara Ramsay 331 02:20:32 02:19:54 Senior Female 116

323 Andrew Clark 30 02:20:37 02:20:10 Senior Male 207

324 Samantha Taylor 197 02:20:40 02:20:02 Senior Female

325 Neil Philip 229 02:20:46 02:20:16 Over50 Male 208

326 Fiona Macdonald 236 02:20:51 02:20:23 Senior Female

327 Paul Mclaren 46 02:20:52 02:20:26 Over40 Male 209

328 Barbara Hamilton 137 02:21:24 02:21:00 Over50 Female

329 Diane Dunbar 4 02:21:47 02:21:07 Senior Female 12

330 Philip Highton 232 02:21:49 02:21:05 Over50 Male 210

331 Hannah Kennedy 124 02:21:57 02:21:25 Over50 Female 121 Cosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)

332 Paul Robertson 22 02:22:45 02:22:23 Senior Male 211

333 Fiona King 364 02:23:06 02:22:42 Senior Female 122

334 Helen Young 258 02:23:22 02:22:48 Over50 Female 123

335 Sarah Turner 287 02:23:26 02:22:47 Senior Female 124

336 Michael Aitken 33 02:23:32 02:23:01 Over60 Male 212

337 Elaine Taylor 25 02:23:44 02:23:06 Senior Female 125

338 Claire Tyczynska 272 02:23:44 02:23:06 Senior Female

339 David Cruickshank 146 02:24:10 02:23:41 Over50 Male

340 Debbie Knorz 28 02:24:51 02:24:15 Over50 Female 127 Jog Scotland RGU

341 Jane Macaskill 281 02:25:02 02:24:22 Over60 Female 128 Metro Aberdeen Running Club

342 Amy Findlay 76 02:25:14 02:24:43 Senior Female 129

343 Amy Hopkins 178 02:25:36 02:25:11 Senior Female 130

344 Julie Munro 111 02:25:37 02:25:12 Senior Female 131

345 Tony Beacom 299 02:25:39 02:25:07 Over50 Male 214

346 Natalie Milsted 50 02:26:19 02:25:43 Senior Female 132

347 Joseph Philip 315 02:26:24 02:25:53 Senior Male 215

348 Mark White 231 02:27:02 02:26:42 Over50 Male 216

349 Fiona Hamilton 293 02:27:08 02:26:36 Senior Female 133 Moray Road Runners

350 Douglas Hamilton 294 02:27:08 02:26:36 Over40 Male 217 Moray Road Runners

351 Laura Anderson 269 02:28:32 02:28:02 Senior Female 134

352 Frank Fulton 380 02:29:19 02:28:46 Over60 Male 218

353 Pamela Esson 220 02:29:42 02:29:11 Over40 Female 135

354 Dale Walker 328 02:29:47 02:29:20 Senior Male 219 Garioch Road Runners

355 Russell Robertson 37 02:30:47 02:30:08 Senior Male 220

356 Clare Tierney 238 02:32:42 02:32:04 Over40 Female 136

357 Bruce Rolph 462 02:32:42 02:32:02 Over40 Male 221

358 Katy Scott 38 02:32:51 02:32:14 Senior Female 137

359 Seema Miah 171 02:33:55 02:33:14 Senior Female 138

360 Claire Cooper 6 02:33:59 02:33:42 Over40 Female 139

361 Claire Beattie 355 02:35:15 02:34:39 Over40 Female 140

362 Sam Mcleod 372 02:35:16 02:34:39 Over40 Female 141 Jog Scotland Kintore

363 Alanna Vass 95 02:46:31 02:45:48 Senior Female 142

364 Laura Widdup 105 02:46:36 02:45:58 Senior Female 143

365 Shannon Webster 121 02:47:31 02:47:00 Senior Female 144 Keith Jog Scotland

366 Nicole Third 14 02:48:51 02:48:34 Senior Female 145

367 Yasmin Fraser 215 02:53:47 02:53:20 Senior Female 146